MFF E
Volejbalové družstvo

E

Zápis na tréninky
Seznam hráčů
Adam, Adam T., Adéla, Aja, Ája, Aneta, Arek, Artem, Bára, Batman, Bláža, Bočka, Bohuš, Bulda, David, Díra, Dušan, Fíďa, Filip K., František, Honza F., Honza K., Honza S., Horác, Host 1, Host 2, Host 3, Hvězda - ten co napsal písemku na 100%, Hynek, Ital z Milána, Jakub Kypet, Jakub S., Jana D., Jedle, Jerry, Ježo, Jirka Sedlář, Jiřík, Jitka, Jsem v poho, Karel, Karel K., Kremla, Krpálek, Krysa, Kuba, Kuba Ch., Kuba Chov. , Kucci, Lenka P., Luboš, Lucie B., Lucka V., Lucy K., Luchže, Majk, Maňas, Manka, Marek, Marek T., Markéta, Maroš, Martin, Martin Č., Martina, Matěj N., Matěj V., Maťo, Michal S., Misha, Míša, Myšák, Nika, Noname3-m, Ondra, Patrik, Pavel, Pavolko, Pechy, Peťa J., Petra V., Pískle, Plamen, Právník&Pokladník, Primík, Prochaz, Průche, Pulčák, Rohlík, Rychlík, Sibel, Simča, Sošan, Suché Hrdlo, Šimon, Šotek, Štěpán Š, Šutr -forever, Timi, To nikdo nečekal, Tom S., Tomík, Tury, Václav, Venca, Vendy, Verča, Viki Ha., Viky, Vítek, Vlasta - kapitán, Vojta, Vojta H., Zdeněk U., 0re1
Výpis tréninků
24. June 17:30 Albertov   Monday   člověk 1
Rychlík
  2. July 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday   člověk 1
Honza F.
  4. July 17:30 Albertov   Thursday   člověk 1
Honza F.
  9. July 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday   nikdo 0
11. July 17:30 Albertov   Thursday   nikdo 0
16. July 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday   nikdo 0
18. July 17:30 Albertov   Thursday   nikdo 0
23. July 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday   člověk 1
Honza F.
25. July 17:30 Albertov   Thursday   člověk 1
Honza F.
30. July 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday   člověk 1
Honza F.
  1. August 17:30 Albertov   Thursday   člověk 1
Honza F.
  6. August 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday   člověk 1
Honza F.
Výpis proběhlých tréninků
  9. May 17:30 Albertov   Thursday člověk 1
Kuba Chov.
29. April 17:30 Albertov   Monday hráčů 6
Kremla, Tom S., František, Peťa J., Matěj N., Šimon
27. April 09:00 turnaj   Saturday hráčů 6
Arek, Zdeněk U., Karel, Pavel, Rychlík, Kremla
24. April 17:00 Albertov   Wednesday hráčů 10
Pavel, Karel, Honza F., Šutr -forever, Kuba Chov. , František, Hynek, Filip K., Martin Č., Šimon
22. April 17:00 Albertov   Monday nikdo 0
17. April 17:00 Albertov   Wednesday hráčů 14
Pulčák, Kuba Chov. , Pavel, Karel, Honza F., Hynek, Jiřík, Luchže, Rychlík, Zdeněk U., Kremla, Peťa J., Tom S., Šimon
15. April 17:00 Albertov   Monday hráči 2
Rychlík, Zdeněk U.
10. April 17:00 Albertov   Wednesday hráčů 5
Pulčák, Pavel, Martin Č., Host 3, Kuba Chov.
  8. April 17:00 Albertov   Monday nikdo 0
  4. April 17:30 Hostivař   Thursday hráčů 6
Kremla, Host 3, Rychlík, Šimon, Maťo, Filip K.