MFF E
Volejbalové družstvo

E

Zápis na tréninky
Seznam hráčů
Áďa, Adam, Adam T., Aja, Ája, Alias, Arek, Bára, Batman, Bláža, Bočka, Bohuš, Bulda, David, David B., Díra, drobas, Dušan, Dušan, Eadhy, Eva, Fíďa, Filip, Ghort, Honza F., Honza K., HonzaD, HonzaS, Honzin, Horác, Host 1, Host 2, Host 3, Hynek, Jakub, Jakub Kypet, Jakub N., Jakub S., Jana D., Jedle, Jerry, Ježo, Jindra, Jirka H., Jirka J., Jirka M., Jirka Sedlář, Jiřík, Jitka, Jitka, Julius, Jura, Kačí, Kačka, Kali, Karel, Karel K., KNH, Koudy, Krysa, Kuba, Kuba Chov. , Kuba K., KubaKa, Kucci, Lázeňský švihák, Lenka P., Leonid, Libor, Luboš, Luchže, Lukas z FF, Majk, Maňas, Marek, Marek T., Markéta, Martin, Martina, Matěj N., Michal S. , Misha, Míša K., Morato, Myšák, Nam, Nika, Noname3-m, Ochmelka, Ondra, Ondra Ch., Ondra K., Ondřej, Pascal, Patrik, Pavel, Pechy, Pepa, Peťa J., Petr, Petr M., Petra V., Pískle, Plamen, Právník, Primík, Průche, Robert, Rohlík, Sibel, Sošan, Stačí Mike, Standa, Sten, Sysel, Šotek, Štěpán, Štěpán Š, Šutr, To nikdo nečekal, Tom S., Tomík, Tury, Ulrych, Václav, Vašek G., Vava, Venca, Vendy, Verča, Viky, Vitek, Vojta, Vojta H., Vojta M., Vyktor, Zvíře, 0re1
Výpis tréninků
  9. August 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday   hráči 3
Pavel, Karel, Marek T.
11. August 17:30 Albertov   Thursday   hráči 4
Pavel, Karel, Jiřík, Marek T.
16. August 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday   hráči 2
Pavel, Karel
18. August 17:30 Albertov   Thursday   hráči 3
Pavel, Šutr, Karel
Výpis proběhlých tréninků
  4. August 17:30 Albertov   Thursday hráči 4
Pavel, Arek, Karel, Jiřík
  2. August 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday hráčů 5
Pavel, Arek, Karel, Adam T., Martin
28. July 17:30 Albertov   Thursday hráči 3
Šutr, Šotek, Martin
26. July 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday hráčů 5
Pavel, Karel, Šotek, Kuba Chov. , Martin
21. July 17:30 Albertov   Thursday hráči 3
Arek, Šutr, Jiřík
19. July 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday hráčů 6
Pavel, Arek, Martin, Kucci, Adam T., Tom S.
14. July 17:30 Albertov   Thursday hráči 4
Pavel, Jiřík, Arek, Jakub
12. July 17:30 Albertov   Tuesday hráči 3
Pavel, Adam T., Arek
30. April 17:00 turnaj   Saturday hráčů 5
Kuba Chov. , Pavel, Šotek, Marek T., Karel
30. April 09:00 turnaj   Saturday hráčů 7
Peťa J., Luchže, Stačí Mike, Ulrych, Jiřík, Šutr, KNH